Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

 

 

*** HOME PAGE INI DIGUNAKAN UNTUK KEPERLUAN PENDIDIKAN -- THIS HOME PAGE IS USED FOR NON PROFIT EDUCATIONAL PURPOSE ***>

CLASS MEMBERS -- SCIENCE PHILOSOPHY
PPs 702, IPB Graduate Program, I/2000

Instructor: Prof Dr Ir Rudy C Tarumingkeng

Click on the name to see indiv. paper assignment

Group 1____________________

1. Endang S. Sunaryo, GMK, P21600003

2. Rahayu Dewi S.Y. Mende, GMK,
   
P21600001

3. Fredrik Rieuwpassa, GMK, P21600001  

4. Netty Herawati, GMK, 995182 

5. Herien Puspitawati,GMK, 995135

6. Arpah, IPN, 995073

7. Elmeizy Arafah, IPN, 995077

8. Mohd. Harisudin, IPN,  995075

9. Raffi Paramawati, IPN,  985059

10 Aris Toharisman, IPN, P09600004

11. Dedin F. Rosida, IPN, P09600007

12. Adolf Parhusip, IPN,  P 08600002

Group 3__________________

13. Adjat Sudradjat, PPN, P05600002

14. Apik Karyana, DAS, P23600002

15. Armen Zulham, SPL,  995018

16. Diana Hermawati, SVT, P18600003

17. Ekowati Chasanah, IPN, P09600003

18. Ening Wiedosari, SVT, P18600001

19. Gatot Pramuhadi, TEP, P13600002

20. Giyatmi, IPN, P09600006

21. Gunawan Santoso, IPK, P14600002

22. Mulyono M., PPN, P05600003

23. Prijanto Pamoengkas, IPK, P14600003

24. Slamet S. Wastra, DAS, P23600003

25. Sangle Y. Randa, PTK, P04600002

26. Triyono Puspitojati, IPK, P14600006

 

 Group 3___________________

27. Abdul Azis, AGR, P03600005

28. Abdjad Asih Nawangsih, FIT, P08600003

29. Aswaldi Anwar, AGR, P03600002

30. Diana Elizabeth, BIO, 995129

31. Irawan Tan, BIO, 995205

32. Kamir R Brata, TNH, P02600003

33. Kusumo Nugroho, TNH, 995034

34. Ni Nyoman Tri Puspaningsih, BIO,
    
P17600004

35. Retno Dyah Puspitorini, ENT, P08600001

36. Riny Kusumawati, EPN, P16000016

37. Sumardi, BIO, P17600006

38. Teti Arabia, TNH, 995030

39. Widanarni, BIO, P17600006

40. Yaherwandi, ENT, P086.00002

Group 4___________________

41. Abdurrani Muin, IPK, 995114

42. Bambang Dwi Hartono, TKL,  995206

43. Cornelis F.T.Mandey, TKL,  995188

44. Farah Diba, IPK, 14600007

45. Fransine B.Manginsela, IKL, 995159

46. Moh.Rasyid Ridho, IKL, 995209

47. Rine Kaunang, EPN,  01600009

48. Sadarun B.,  TKL, 26600001

49. Sudirman, TKL, 26600004

50. Suharto, TKL,  995207

51. St.Aisyah Farhum, TKL, 995206

52. Waluyo Subagyo, TKL, 26600003

53. Yudi Rismayadi, IPK, 14600008

http://rudyct.tripod.com/             Hosted by: TRIPOD